DAY #1 Lesson Groups

 

 

Sr. High Percussion                          Sr. High Clarinets

          Kevin Alvarado                                             Bailey Anspach

Owen Elderkin                                              Natasha VanSkiver

Landon Gilbert                                             Bridget Dingman

Kyle Gulliver                                                 Raina O’Quinn

Kyle MacNaughton                                        Chrissy Rauber

Merrick Miller                                            

Devon Mullen                                                Sr. High Flutes/Oboe

James Stephens                                          Breanna Coombs

Dillon Swain                                                 Liz Lohmer

Brandon Young                                              Leslie Moose

                                                                   Hannah Wright

                                                                  

           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THURS.

2/21

FRI.

3/1

MON.

3/11

TUES.

3/19

1st Period

8:15-8:58

Sr. High Clarinets

 

Sr. High Percussion

Sr. High Flutes/Oboe

Sr. High Clarinets

9th Period

1:47-2:27

 

Sr. High

Flutes/Oboe

Sr. High Clarinets

Sr. High Percussion

Sr. High Flutes/Oboe

10th Period

2:30-3:10

 

Sr. High Percussion

Sr. High

Flutes/Oboe

Sr. High Clarinets

Sr. High Percussion

 

 

DAY #2 Lesson Groups

 

 

Sr. High Saxophones                          Sr. High Low Brass

            Hannah Young                                                                       Sam Strickland

            Abby Terry                                                                Cody Gascon

            David Robinson                                                          Ben Kernan

                                                                                                Hunter Nichols

            Sr. High Trumpets                            

            Derek Ras                                                                  Jr. High Flutes       

            Tori Stephens                                                           Harmony Straub

            Dylan Broughton                                                       Aylah Morris

            Caleb Livingston                                                        Morgan Coombs

            Taryn Scott                                                               Krista Gascon

                                                                                                                                   

            Jr. High Clarinets

            Whitney Broughton

            Anna Dailey

            MacKenzie Dingman

            Laney Kenyon

            Julionna McIntosh

 

 

FRI.

2/22

MON.

3/4

TUES.

3/12

WED.

3/20

1st Period

8:15-8:58

 

Jr. High Clarinets

Sr. High Trumpets

Sr. High Saxophones

Jr. High Flutes

2nd Period

9:01-9:41

 

Sr. High Low Brass

Jr. High Clarinets

Sr. High Trumpets

Sr. High Saxophones

3rd Period

9:44-10:24

 

Jr. High Flutes

Sr. High Low Brass

Jr. High Clarinets

Sr. High Trumpets

9th Period

1:47-2:27

 

Sr. High Saxophones

Jr. High Flutes

Sr. High Low Brass

Jr. High Clarinets

10th Period

2:30-3:10

 

Sr. High Trumpets

Sr. High Saxophones

Jr. High Flutes

Sr. High Low Brass

 

DAY #3 Lesson Groups

 

 

5/6 Flutes                                    5/6 Sax/Baritone

Hannah Bacon                                               Logan Garling

Haleigh Freiner-Mess                                  Jesse DeanPrince

          Angel Bajus                                                  Ryan Reynolds

          Molly O’Donnell                                             Sara Badeau

                                                         

          5/6 Clarinets                                 5/6 Trumpets

          Miranda Swain                                              Katelyn Dinger

          Marygrace Shay                                           Madison May

          McKenzie Lohmer                                         David McIntosh

          Trinity O’Quinn                                           

                                                                            

                                                                                               

                                                                                               

                                                                                               

                                                                                               

                                                         

 

 

 

 

 

MON.

2/25

TUES.

3/5

WED.

3/13

THURS.

3/21

1st Period

8:15-8:58

 

5/6 Flutes

5/6 Trumpets 2

5/6 Sax/Baritone

5/6 Clarinets

7th Period

12:40-1:20

 

5/6 Clarinets

5/6 Flutes

5/6 Trumpets 2

5/6 Sax/Baritone

9th Period

1:47-2:27

 

5/6 Sax/Baritone

5/6 Clarinets

5/6 Flutes

5/6 Trumpets 2

10th Period

2:30-3:10

 

5/6 Trumpets 2

5/6 Sax/Baritone

5/6 Clarinets

5/6 Flutes

 

DAY #4 Lesson Groups

 

 

 

 

Jr. High Saxophones                         Jr. High Low Brass

          Brooke Anspach                                           Michael Josephson

          Silas Axtell                                                  Emily Scott

          Brennon Lacy                                                Dylan Swift

          Cameron Schmidt                                        

                                                                             Jr. High Percussion 2

          Jr. High Trumpets                                   Isaiah Paine

Draven Starr-Howell                                  Jacob Badeau

                Savanna Ames                                             

Lezly Alvarado                                              Independent Study

          Bailey Kernan                                               Landon Gilbert

                                                                              Tori Stephens

                                                                              Kyle MacNaughton

                                                                             Derek Ras

                                                                            

 

 

TUES.

2/26

WED.

3/6

THURS.

3/14

FRI.

3/22

1st Period

8:15-8:58

 

Jr. High Saxophones

Jr. High Percussion 2

Jr. High Low Brass

Jr. High Trumpets

2nd Period

9:01-9:41

 

Independent Study 1

Independent Study 1

Independent Study 1

Independent Study 1

3rd Period

9:44-10:24

 

Jr. High Trumpets

Jr. High Saxophones

Jr. High Percussion 2

Jr. High Low Brass

9th Period

1:47-2:27

 

Jr. High Low Brass

Jr. High Trumpets

Jr. High Saxophones

Jr. High Percussion 2

10th Period

2:30-3:10

 

Jr. High Percussion 2

Jr. High Low Brass

Jr. High Trumpets

Jr. High Saxophones

DAY #5 Lesson Groups

 

 

 

4th Grade Percussion                   4th Grade Low Brass

          Dakota Pierce                                     Grace Axtell         

          Joel Scott                                          Michael Kraatz               

                                                                             

          5/6 Percussion                                   4th Grade Woodwinds

Roy Capwell                                         Kylie Nicholson

            Shyann Beecher                                  Julia Ames  

          Alexis DeanPrince                               Kelsi Bird             

          Jonas Baker                                        Jordynn Hall

                                               

                                               

 

           

         

 

 

WED.

2/27

THURS.

3/7

FRI.

3/15

MON.

3/25

1st Period

8:15-8:58

4th Grade Percussion

 

4th Grade Woodwinds

4th Grade Low Brass

5/6 Percussion

7th Period

12:40-1:20

5/6 Percussion

 

4th Grade Percussion

4th Grade Woodwinds

4th Grade Low Brass

9th Period

1:47-2:27

4th Grade Low Brass

 

5/6 Percussion

4th Grade Percussion

4th Grade Woodwinds

10th Period

2:30-3:10

4th Grade Woodwinds

 

4th Grade Low Brass

5/6 Percussion

4th Grade Percussion

 

 

 

 

DAY #6 Lesson Groups

 

 

4th Grade Saxophones                         Sr. High Winds   

Regan Kenyon                                                                        MiKayla Carpenter

Christopher Velez                                                     Kiana Sleight

Madison Miller                                                           Rachel Terry

                                                                                    Autumn Brewster

4th Grade Trumpets                                   Hannah Owens

Jordan New                                    Chelsea Broughton

Noah Sleight                                                

Sienna Montague                                                      Jr. High Percussion 1

            Anarose Freiner-Mess                                              Dakota Lacy

                                                                                                Austin Hess

            5/6 Trumpets 1                                                       Wyatt Owens

            Dominic Button

            Dennis Pierce

            Sarah Axtell

            Taylor Hoffman

            Malia Ras

 

         

THURS.

2/28

FRI

3/8

MON.

3/18

TUES.

3/26

1st Period

8:15-8:58

Jr. High Percussion I

5/6 Trumpets 1

Sr. High Winds

4th Grade Trumpets

 

2nd Period

9:01-9:41

4th Grade Saxophones

Jr. High Percussion I

 

5/6 Trumpets 1

Sr. High Winds

3rd Period

9:44-10:24

4th Grade Trumpets

4th Grade Saxophones

Jr. High Percussion I

 

5/6 Trumpets 1

9th Period

1:47-2:27

 

Sr. High Winds

4th Grade Trumpets

4th Grade Saxophones

Jr. High Percussion I

10th Period

2:30-3:10

 

5/6 Trumpets 1

 

Sr. High Winds

4th Grade Trumpets

4th Grade Saxophones